Terminal Gate Pricing

  ULPPULPULS DIESELE1098R
NSWSilverwater121.31130.76119.96120.81
Botany121.31130.76119.96120.81137.06
Newcastle121.94132.65120.02121.44
VICMelbourne120.52130.04119.60121.12136.51
SABirkenhead121.01130.31120.18136.90
Port Lincoln
QLDWhinstanes120.79130.64119.91119.75138.36
Gladstone123.93134.21122.38
Mackay124.38132.44123.05123.33
Townsville124.75122.96140.43
Cairns123.71135.96122.75122.66
WAPerth123.17127.95122.03133.88
TASHobart
Burnie
NTDarwin125.82136.05124.41