Terminal Gate Pricing

  ULPPULPULS DIESELE1098R
NSWSilverwater124.64134.13119.39124.15
Botany124.64134.13119.39124.15140.82
Newcastle125.31136.09119.46124.82
VICMelbourne123.89133.46119.03124.50140.23
SABirkenhead124.33133.67119.61140.60
Port Lincoln
QLDWhinstanes124.26134.17119.34123.21142.08
Gladstone127.37137.71121.83
Mackay127.78135.86122.49126.73
Townsville128.10122.36144.14
Cairns127.06139.39122.19126.02
WAPerth126.48131.34121.33137.43
TASHobart
Burnie
NTDarwin129.03139.33123.68